<span id="xvbfv"><dl id="xvbfv"></dl></span>
<span id="xvbfv"></span>
<th id="xvbfv"></th>
<span id="xvbfv"><video id="xvbfv"><ruby id="xvbfv"></ruby></video></span>
<span id="xvbfv"></span>
<strike id="xvbfv"><dl id="xvbfv"></dl></strike>
光模塊
光模塊
All categories

Optical Amplifier 

推薦產品

Passive WDM system
Passive WDM system is mainly used to increase the fiber capacity, which can greatly improve the efficiency of the fiber and improve the utilization rate of fiber.??Multiple channels can be multiplexed and transmitted in 1 or 2 optical fiber cables by using passive wavelength splitter or color optical wavelength filter.
More 白箭頭 黑箭頭
1/1
Number of views:
1000

High power amplifier

To achieve high power amplification these high power multi-mode amplifier are mainly using multi-mode pumps and erbium and ytterbium co-doped fiber. The Output power can reach more than 30dBm and can be split up into multi outputs and integrate xPON channels. They mainly used in PON Access Networks or for dedicated CATV spectral amplification.
Retail price
0.0
Market price
0.0
Number of views:
1000
Product serial number
Quantity
-
+
Product Description

To achieve high power amplification these high power multi-mode amplifier are mainly using multi-mode pumps and erbium and ytterbium co-doped fiber. The Output power can reach more than 30dBm and can be split up into multi outputs and integrate xPON channels. They mainly used in PON Access Networks or for dedicated CATV spectral amplification.

 
    Features   Key Parameters   Application
High Power
Amplifier module
  ◆EYDFA, using multimode technology
  ◆High Output Power
  ◆Low Noise Figure
  ◆Single input port/Multi output port
  ◆Module
  ◆Wavelength: 1550+/-10nm
  ◆Power: 27~33dBm
  ◆NF:<6dB
  ◆Module Size: 300*200*50mm
主要應用于三網融合,CATV分光放大等
Rack Mounted High
power Amplifier
  ◆EYDFA, using multimode technology
  ◆High Output Power
  ◆Low Noise Figure
  ◆With 1310/1490 channel Add/Drop
  ◆Single input port/Multi output port
  ◆Rack mounted
  ◆Wavelength: 1550+/-10nm
  ◆Power: 22dBm/each output port, 32 ports totally. 37dBm total power.
  ◆NF:<6dB
  ◆xPon wavelength: 1310 and 1490nm integration
  ◆2U 19" rack
  ◆110~220V AC and 48V DC and hot-pluggable

 

We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table

Wuxi Taclink Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Helpline:

E-mail:

Company address:

Block 93-C, Science&Tech. Industry Park, Xinwu District, Wuxi, Jiangsu, PRC

Wuxi Taclink Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.    all rights reserved   蘇ICP備17043295號

国产成人情侣激情小视频,337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆艺术96,免费a片短视频在线观看,夜夜添夜夜添夜夜摸夜夜摸